Buffalo State College
David Cannizzaro, Garrison (History)
Bucknell University
Marissa DiPalo, Cold Spring
Kyle Zimmermann, Cold Spring
Clarkson University
Autumn Lennon, Beacon (Civil Engineering)
Clemson University
Remy Coris, Beacon (Biological Sciences)
Colgate University
Nicholas DiBrita, Beacon (Physics)
Nicole Mitchell, Cold Spring (Psychological Science)
College at Brockport
Makenzie Patinella, Cold Spring (President’s List)
College of Saint Rose (Albany)
Che Intaganzwa, Beacon
Jacob Scofield, Beacon
Hofstra University
Jamison Sabatini, Garrison
Grace Sanker, Beacon
Ithaca College
Joshua Abrams, Garrison (Speech Language Pathology)
Amanda Erickson, Garrison (Theatre Studies)
Abbey Stowell, Cold Spring (Exercise Science)
Le Moyne College (Syracuse)
Annalise DiGiovanni, Beacon (Biology)
Marissa Lisikatos, Cold Spring (Chemistry)
Mount Saint Mary College
Sophia Azznara, Cold Spring
Justin Maldonado, Cold Spring
Nicolette Thompson, Garrison
Richard Valentine, Cold Spring
Rochester Institute of Technology
Dan Sabrsula, Beacon
Roger Williams University (Bristol, Rhode Island)
Shannon Normoyle, Beacon
Springfield College
Anthony Sinchi, Cold Spring (Sport Management)
Bridget Walsh, Garrison (Athletic Training)
St. Lawrence University (Canton, New York)
Tina Luchetta, Beacon (History)
SUNY Canton
Edna Sanchez, Garrison (Health Care Management)
SUNY Delhi
Margaret Franks, Beacon (Nursing)
Kendra McIntosh, Beacon (General Studies)
SUNY Fredonia
David DeCaro, Cold Spring (Acting)
SUNY New Paltz
Sophia Acquisto, Beacon
Christian Bach, Cold Spring
Colin Battersby, Beacon
Morrigan Brady, Cold Spring
Esteban Carmona, Beacon
Caroline Casparian, Cold Spring
Velianna Catalano, Garrison
Aneesa Dika, Beacon
Justis Fiduccia, Beacon
Joshua Fleming, Beacon
Dalia Kropf, Garrison
Isabela Leon Ferrer, Beacon
Elina Lopez, Beacon
Jacob Manglass, Beacon
Clarissa Molina, Beacon
Emilia Norat, Beacon
Rebecca Oberle, Beacon
Dustin O’Connell, Beacon
Ian Oliva, Beacon
Michael Perricone, Cold Spring
Aaron Reyes, Beacon
Emma Schiffer, Beacon
Asami Shiga, Cold Spring
Brad Thomas, Beacon
Skyler Young, Garrison
SUNY Oneonta
Amber Butler, Beacon
Kenneth Doxey, Cold Spring (Elementary Childhood Education)
Briana Gonzalez, Beacon (Political Science)
SUNY Plattsburgh
Aubrey Stowell, Cold Spring
Kyle Walsh, Beacon
SUNY Potsdam
Wesley Hall, Cold Spring
SUNY Purchase
Callie Boehm, Beacon
Alexandra Caruso, Beacon
Amanda Fultz, Beacon
Anaela Hurt, Beacon
Colin Liversidge, Garrison
Leora Matalon, Garrison
Dante Nastasi, Cold Spring
Leandra Rice, Cold Spring
Hali Traina, Cold Spring
Samantha Tutasi, Beacon
Susquehanna University
Madelyn Correllus, Beacon
University at Albany
Deanna Brenner, Garrison
Ellery Harvey, Beacon
Carley Lyons, Beacon
Tyler McLoughlin, Garrison
Savannah Mora, Beacon
Ellis Osterfeld, Cold Spring
Riley Palermo, Garrison
Juliana Plimley, Beacon
Sierra Shields, Beacon
Ian Zichko-Geithner, Cold Spring
University of Delaware
Matthew Gallinger, Garrison
Daniel Rotando, Cold Spring
Jesse Sandler, Garrison
University of Vermont
Risa Repetto, Garrison (Business)